6, FLOWER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+8.2%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+120.0%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+162.5%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1