19, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£390,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£750,000+108.4%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£390,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950+118.2%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£194,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1