Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
-3.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+29.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FN
← Back to All Properties