32, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+66.1%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+113.3%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1