5, ELIZABETH COURT, 170, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+110.1%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+66.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1