Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, PURDY COURT, NEW STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-14.1%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3RT
← Back to All Properties