Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, MILLCROFT PARK, 322, FRANKBY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3PE
← Back to All Properties