Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROCKENHURST ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+48.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-12.6%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,700
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6TX
← Back to All Properties