Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, EASTNEY STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+25.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9PU
← Back to All Properties