Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+115.7%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties