Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MUTCHETTS CLOSE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+41.9%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9TS
← Back to All Properties