1, TANSLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+33.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950+75.4%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1