Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+14.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+165.9%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
+£155,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties