Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TYZACK ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+68.9%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+66.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PT
← Back to All Properties