APARTMENT 301, ST. GEORGES MILL, 11, HUMBERSTONE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 3GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.9%
Price Change
-£26,960 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,000-22.9%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,960
Sold on 12 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1