Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RYFIELDS VILLAGE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+15.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7GB
← Back to All Properties