FLAT 3, 87, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+11.9%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£67,000+3.1%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+117.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950+49.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+17.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1