FLAT 29, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,950
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£16,627 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,950-8.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,627 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,577+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,577
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1