Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DAVID STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 4TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+89.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 20 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 4TL
← Back to All Properties