Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SUNTE AVENUE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+47.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+340.4%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£371,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2AA
← Back to All Properties