7C, BATH ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+17.4%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+271.0%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+55.0%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1