Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,755
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£26,805 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,755
+29.8%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£26,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+143.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NE
← Back to All Properties