Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FRIARS WALK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4EU
← Back to All Properties