Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WINDSOR ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,700
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,700
+2.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+186.5%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4QL
← Back to All Properties