20, BENSTED, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+139.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+27.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+24.6%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1