Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CORNWALL GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,200
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£141,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,200
+72.4%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£141,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+104.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AL
← Back to All Properties