6, MALTHOUSE CLOSE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN6 8PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,500+175.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000-4.4%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 30 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1