Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,950
+85.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,980
+36.4%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,300
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties