Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEENSWOOD HOUSE, EASTFIELD ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+35.9%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+68.1%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4HF
← Back to All Properties