28, HARPENDEN LANE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 7PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.1%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+273.1%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+6.5%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Detached
+£7,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,080
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1