Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BERNARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.7%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,450
+136.8%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AE
← Back to All Properties