Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE DELL, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+39.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+69.0%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 23 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2YH
← Back to All Properties