Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGHFIELD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£252,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£472,500
+114.8%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£252,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5DY
← Back to All Properties