UNIT 210, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£4,255 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000+7.6%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,745
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1