Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, BURNLEY ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
-22.2%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+252.2%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6DW
← Back to All Properties