Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+5.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-19.6%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties