Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,600
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.0%
Price Change
-£50,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,600
-35.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
-£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+41.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties