Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HEATHFIELD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+122.2%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3TT
← Back to All Properties