39, VIDAL MANOR, BRITTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£1,000-99.2%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Other
-£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Other
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-4.0%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Other
-£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 March 2011
Other
Sale #1