Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, COALMANS WAY, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,950
+23.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7NX
← Back to All Properties