Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROSSINI PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.5%
Price Change
+£204,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+94.5%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Detached
+£204,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8EZ
← Back to All Properties