Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 9, BLENHEIM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+20.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+23.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7JL
← Back to All Properties