1, ERNSFORD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£113,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+118.6%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,050+100.1%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1