Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODVIEW, 111, SCARLETT AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
-0.9%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+30.7%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£126,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,245
Sold on 2 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5BD
← Back to All Properties