Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHARF WAY, KINGS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 4 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8FL
← Back to All Properties