Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STREAM TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+94.9%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,400
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4AS
← Back to All Properties