70, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+177.8%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+18.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1