Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1.0%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 2 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9RZ
← Back to All Properties