Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+101.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 7NL
← Back to All Properties