2, FRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.5%
Price Change
-£1,280,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£330,000-79.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£1,280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,610,000
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1